Scarletz Suites Klcc By Luxe Suites Kuala Lumpur

( ex. Scarletz Suites Klcc By Blueberry )
Kuala Lumpur
Scarletz Klcc By Luxe Apartemen *
8.0 Sangat baik
Ulasan 165 ulasan

Scarletz Suites Klcc By Luxe Suites Kuala Lumpur

25, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Scarletz Suites Klcc By Luxe Suites Kuala Lumpur is located only 0.9 km from the Suria KLCC and only a 13-minute walk from the Lake Symphony fountains. This apartment with a Jacuzzi and a sauna is within reach of the Malaysia Tourism Centre.
The apartment is 2.9 km from the Kuala Lumpur City Gallery, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. In proximity to Scarletz Suites Klcc By Luxe Suites you will find the 20 hectare KLCC Park.
This accommodation offers a dressing room and a sunny terrace, as well as comforts like an air conditioner. Scarletz Suites Klcc By Luxe Suites also includes media amenities such as a flat-screen television, allowing guests to unwind at their leisure. For added convenience, a bidet, a roll-in shower, and a separate toilet are available at this apartment. Moreover, you'll find hair dryers, complimentary toiletries, and bath sheets in the bathroom.
Enhance your stay with the property's a kitchen, furnished with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for your comfort. Menara PTPTN bus stop is around 5 minutes' walk away, and Klcc underground station lies 450 metres away. Guests can enrich their stay with activities like billiards.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Check-in/keluar ekspres
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Bersantap di Tempat
  • Fasilitas pertemuan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 1.6 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 2.1 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 2.2 km
  • Merdeka Square - 2.7 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 2.7 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3.3 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 3.7 km
  • Parliament House - 4.1 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4.9 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 700 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 29 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 800 m

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Brankas
  • Resepsionis 24-jam
  • VIP check-in/-out
  • Check-in/-out cepat
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan
  • Kamar/Fasilitas untuk penyandang cacat
  • Akses kursi roda
  • Keamanan 24 jam
  • Penyimpanan barang
  • Lift
  • ATM/Mesin ATM
  • Kedai kopi
  • Pendeteksi asap
  • Stasiun pengisian kendaraan listrik
  • Toilet untuk orang cacat
  • Kamar mandi untuk penyandang cacat
  • Pemadam api
  • Akses kartu kunci
  • Akses kunci

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak
  • Restoran
  • Area bar/lounge
  • Ruang makan outdoor

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Kolam renang atap
  • Kolam renang kecil
  • Karaoke
  • Teras matahari
  • Area taman
  • Sauna
  • Jacuzzi
  • Meja biliar

Layanan

  • Pelayanan kamar
  • Housekeeping
  • Sewa mobil
  • Toko/layanan komersial
  • Pusat bisnis
  • Fasilitas Rapat/Perjamuan
  • Faks/Fotokopi

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Kamar-kamar kedap suara
  • Area tempat duduk
  • Area berpakaian
  • Furnitur taman
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • Wastafel
  • TV layar datar
  • Kolam renang anak-anak
  • Klub anak-anak
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Check-in/keluar ekspres
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Bersantap di Tempat
  • Fasilitas pertemuan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: sampai 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur